Skip To Main Content

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Our Staff

Search the Beasley Directory

Juan Aguilera

Custodian

Lindsay Allison

4th Grade Teacher

Sharon Andersen

PPCD Aide

Carrie Austin

Teacher - Physical Education

Kristina Barrington

Assistant Principal

Juliet Bates

1st Grade Teacher

Sarah Braudrick

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Sheree Case

Secretary

Elizabeth Castaneda

1st Grade Teacher

Michael Destefani

Teacher - Special Education

Stacey Edwards

3rd Grade Teacher

Rose Estrada

PPCD Aide

Summer Fuselier

Teacher - Dyslexia

Sadie Gamez

Teacher - Pre-K

Hunter Gonzales

2nd Grade Teacher

Kelly Hobbs

Teacher - ESL

Brittany Hood

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Renee Inmon

Lunchroom Monitor

Alysia Jefferson

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Monica Jones

Teacher - Special Education

Jennifer Juarez

Food Service Manager

Bonnye Kath

Testing Coordinator

Daphne Kirkpatrick-Stacy

Special Education Inclusion Aide

Wendy Kronick

Lunchroom Monitor

Jacob Lawler

3rd Grade Teacher

Danica Martinez

PPCD Aide

Kelly Mccollom

Principal

Michelle Mccommas

5th Grade Teacher, 3rd Grade Teacher

Danielle Mcmillan

Teacher - Special Education

Amada Morey

Teacher - Music

Emma Morrill

1st Grade Teacher

Natasha Orue

3rd Grade Teacher

Michele Parada

Pre-K Aide

Shauna Parker

3rd Grade Teacher

Jini Perez

Librarian

Ashleigh Police

2nd Grade Teacher

Shelia Printers

Kindergarten Aide

Amy Ramirez

Teacher - Kindergarten

Lauren Ramirez

PE Aide

Lauren Reich

Speech Therapist

Susan Reinke

Counselor

Kathy Reynolds

4th Grade Teacher

Katherine Robison

4th Grade Teacher

Dasia Rolfe

3rd Grade Teacher

Erica Sanders

5th Grade Teacher

Sheila Sharp

Custodian

Megan Shook

1st Grade Teacher

Barbara Smith

5th Grade Teacher

Katelyn Snead Brandt

Instructional Specialist Title I

Melinda Snyder

5th Grade Teacher

Rafael Soto

5th Grade Teacher

Olivia Spoelstra

Teacher - Kindergarten

Lori Sutton

Nurse

Kenneth Thomas

Custodian

Kerri Thornton

1st Grade Teacher

Maria Vargas

Lunchroom Monitor

Dianna Williams

Testing Coordinator

Christine Worley

2nd Grade Teacher

Kimberly Zieba

Teacher - Special Education